20.Wintereröffnungsturnier 2019


Kategorie D | Kategorie C | Kategorie B | Kategorie A | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge

Gesamtliste

Platz Name Verein Kat.  R1  R2  R3  R4 Schnitt Ges Diff
1 Silvio Krauss 1. MGC Mainz (Gruppe 1) 10 Kat. A 18 19 19 23 19,8 79 5
2 Yannick Müller OMGC Ingolstadt (Gruppe 1) 54 Kat. A 19 21 21 21 20,5 82 2
3 David Hagemeyer BGSV Bad Homburg (Gruppe 2) 48 Kat. A 20 22 20 22 21,0 84 2
4 Jens Borggraefe 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (Gruppe 1) 354 Kat. A 22 21 23 21 21,8 87 2
5 Hans-Jürgen Thölke MGC Murnau am Staffelsee (Gruppe 2) 749 Kat. B 22 23 22 20 21,8 87 3
6 Jürgen Galz BGSV Bad Homburg (Gruppe 1) 157 Kat. A 24 20 19 24 21,8 87 5
7 René Dippelhofer 1. MGC Mainz (Gruppe 2) 257 Kat. A 21 24 22 21 22,0 88 3
8 Timo Glaser Miniaturgolf Sportclub Schriesheim (Gruppe 1) 1261 Kat. C 25 20 21 22 22,0 88 5
9 Jürgen Beutin 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (Gruppe 2) 153 Kat. A 23 20 25 20 22,0 88 5
10 Maik Nikolaus 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (Gruppe 2) 409 Kat. A 23 24 20 22 22,3 89 4
11 Hans-Peter Künzel 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (Gruppe 2) 97 Kat. A 25 19 22 24 22,5 90 6
12 Susanne Parr MSC Bensheim-Auerbach (Gruppe 1) 285 Kat. A 23 23 22 24 23,0 92 2
13 Paul Hartenbach 2. MGC Worms (Gruppe 1) 549 Kat. B 24 23 22 24 23,3 93 2
14 Thomas Christmann BGC Bildstock (Gruppe 2) 572 Kat. B 25 23 23 23 23,5 94 2
Selina Krauss 1. MGC Mainz (Gruppe 1) 338 Kat. A 25 23 23 23 23,5 94 2
16 Christoph Grunt 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (Gruppe 2) 124 Kat. A 23 25 21 25 23,5 94 4
17 Wolfgang Klee 1. KC Homburg-Saar 1967 (Gruppe 1) 464 Kat. B 24 23 25 23 23,8 95 2
18 Luca Hoock 1. MGC Ladenburg (Gruppe 2) 1096 Kat. B 27 23 20 25 23,8 95 7
19 Renate Vetter MSC Bensheim-Auerbach (Gruppe 2) 924 Kat. B 26 26 23 22 24,3 97 4
20 Stefan Ulrich 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (Gruppe 2) 275 Kat. A 26 23 28 20 24,3 97 8
21 Michael Burk MGC Millennium Lorsch (Gruppe 1) 816 Kat. B 25 28 24 23 25,0 100 5
22 Thomas Schiebel 1. MGC Mainz (Gruppe 2) 681 Kat. B 29 24 25 23 25,3 101 6
23 Wolfgang Schlenstedt Minigolf Wölfe Rheinstetten 02 (Gruppe 1) 1009 Kat. B 23 23 26 29 25,3 101 6
24 Jeannette Weiß 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 (Gruppe 2) 948 Kat. B 22 27 25 28 25,5 102 6
25 Manfred Biller BGC Neutraubling (Gruppe 1) 320 Kat. A 28 25 25 25 25,8 103 3
26 Lukas Philippus BGSV Bad Homburg (Gruppe 2) 779 Kat. B 29 25 23 26 25,8 103 6
27 Jürgen Jung 1. KC Homburg-Saar 1967 (Gruppe 1) 441 Kat. B 24 23 27 29 25,8 103 6
28 Susanne Berneit MSC Bensheim-Auerbach (Gruppe 2) 1306 Kat. C 27 27 25 26 26,3 105 2
29 Peter Klaus Bittner BGSV Bad Homburg (Gruppe 1) 1585 Kat. C 23 24 31 27 26,3 105 8
30 Rüdiger Möck MGC Millennium Lorsch (Gruppe 2) 446 Kat. A 23 26 29 28 26,5 106 6
31 Christine Biller BGC Neutraubling (Gruppe 1) 1802 Kat. C 31 26 24 25 26,5 106 7
32 Richard Schäfer 1. MGC Mainz (Gruppe 2) 1230 Kat. C 26 27 29 28 27,5 110 3
33 Jasmin Möckel MGC Bad Soden-Salmünster (Gruppe 2) 967 Kat. B 29 25 23 36 28,3 113 13
34 Anja Schray 1. MGC Mainz (Gruppe 1) nRl Kat. C 27 28 27 33 28,8 115 6
35 Ingo Stuppy 1. MGC Mannheim 1968 (Gruppe 1) 928 Kat. B 28 31 26 31 29,0 116 5
36 Steffi Christmann BGC Bildstock (Gruppe 2) 1373 Kat. C 33 25 32 27 29,3 117 8
37 Svenja Vatter 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (Gruppe 2) 1538 Kat. C 30 31 23 33 29,3 117 10
38 Martina Borggraefe 1. MGC Ludwigshafen (Gruppe 1) 979 Kat. B 32 30 26 30 29,5 118 6
39 Andy Rein 1. BGC Rodalben (Gruppe 2) 1225 Kat. C 26 28 31 36 30,3 121 10
40 Brigitte Reul BGSV Bad Homburg (Gruppe 2) 2332 Kat. C 29 31 32 31 30,8 123 3
41 Franco Cappelletti 1. MGC Mainz (Gruppe 1) nRl Kat. C 34 28 30 38 32,5 130 10
42 Jana Nikolaus 1. BGC Rodalben 1977 (Gruppe 2) 2431 Kat. D 28 50 42 43 40,8 163 22
43 Leonie Rein 1. BGC Rodalben (Gruppe 2) 2725 Kat. D 52 53 53 57 53,8 215 5


Kategorie D | Kategorie C | Kategorie B | Kategorie A | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Meisten Asse in Folge